Jacksonville jaguars houston texans 16739488

Jacksonville Jaguars - Houston Texans

18 oct / 09:30

Jacksonville Jaguars
Houston Texans
Gana 1Gana 2
1.68
2.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-11.53.87
+11.51.23
-10.53.69
+10.51.25
-9.53.34
+9.51.30
-8.53.21
+8.51.32
-7.53.02
+7.51.35
-6.52.70
+6.51.43
-5.52.48
+5.51.50
-4.52.36
+4.51.55
-3.52.18
+3.51.64
-2.51.85
+2.51.93
-1.51.74
+1.52.03
+1.51.59
-1.52.28
+2.51.52
-2.52.42
+3.51.37
-3.52.96
+4.51.31
-4.53.27
+5.51.28
-5.53.47
+6.51.24
-6.53.79
MásMenos
34.5
1.33
3.14
35.5
1.37
2.92
36.5
1.44
2.66
37.5
1.51
2.45
38.5
1.56
2.34
39.5
1.63
2.20
40.5
1.70
2.08
41.5
1.78
1.96
42.5
1.88
1.90
43.5
1.99
1.76
44.5
2.12
1.67
45.5
2.23
1.61
46.5
2.34
1.56
47.5
2.52
1.49
48.5
2.67
1.44
49.5
2.83
1.40
50.5
3.05
1.35
MásMenos
19.5
1.50
2.47
20.5
1.67
2.13
21.5
1.74
2.02
22.5
1.84
1.94
23.5
2.03
1.73
24.5
2.27
1.59
25.5
2.37
1.54
MásMenos
17.5
1.60
2.24
18.5
1.64
2.18
19.5
1.73
2.04
20.5
1.97
1.81
21.5
2.06
1.71
22.5
2.16
1.65
23.5
2.43
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.14
Empate3.89
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.23
+2.51.61
-1.52.21
+1.51.62
-0.52.16
+0.51.65
+0.51.44
-0.52.66
+1.51.42
-1.52.73
MásMenos
5.5
1.36
3.00
6.5
1.56
2.33
7.5
2.01
1.75
8.5
2.01
1.74
9.5
2.11
1.68
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.96
Empate6.89
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.10
+2.51.68
-1.52.07
+1.51.71
-0.51.98
+0.51.77
+0.51.59
-0.52.28
+1.51.54
-1.52.39
MásMenos
10.5
1.69
2.10
11.5
1.70
2.08
12.5
1.77
1.98
13.5
2.21
1.62
14.5
2.48
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.23
Empate4.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.36
+2.51.55
-1.52.32
+1.51.56
-0.52.24
+0.51.60
+0.51.57
-0.52.31
+1.51.53
-1.52.40
MásMenos
6.5
1.47
2.58
7.5
1.86
1.88
8.5
1.89
1.85
9.5
2.01
1.75
10.5
2.86
1.39
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.94
Empate6.79
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.17
+2.51.64
-1.52.09
+1.51.69
-0.51.96
+0.51.79
+0.51.57
-0.52.31
+1.51.49
-1.52.50
MásMenos
9.5
1.47
2.56
10.5
1.78
1.97
11.5
1.84
1.90
12.5
1.91
1.83
13.5
2.25
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.85
Empate10.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.30
+3.51.58
-2.51.98
+2.51.77
-1.51.93
+1.51.81
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
+0.51.59
-0.52.27
MásMenos
18.5
1.55
2.36
19.5
1.67
2.12
20.5
1.92
1.82
21.5
1.99
1.76
22.5
2.09
1.69