Cleveland guardians tampa bay rays 19083142

Cleveland Guardians - Tampa Bay Rays

17 oct / 20:00

Cleveland Guardians
Tampa Bay Rays
Gana 1Gana 2
1.93
1.87
Empate7.74
Gana 12.14
Gana 22.07
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.55.66
+3.51.11
-2.54.24
+2.51.18
-1.53.01
+1.51.36
-12.48
+11.50
+11.65
-12.23
+1.51.48
-1.52.53
+21.32
-23.22
+2.51.27
-2.53.54
+31.17
-34.48
+3.51.19
-3.54.36
MásMenos
4.5
1.27
3.39
5
1.37
2.95
5.5
1.57
2.30
6
1.68
2.11
6.5
1.89
1.91
7
2.14
1.66
7.5
2.43
1.52
8
2.76
1.41
8.5
2.91
1.36
9
3.61
1.24
MásMenos
1.5
1.28
3.50
2.5
1.65
2.23
3.5
2.25
1.60
MásMenos
2.5
1.56
2.33
3.5
2.09
1.74
4.5
2.80
1.40

Par2.42
Impar1.56
MásMenos
2.5
1.46
2.53
3
1.62
2.15
3.5
1.93
1.81
4
2.25
1.57
4.5
2.54
1.45
Empate1.55
Gana 14.39
Gana 24.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.42
+0.51.50
02.02
01.74
+0.51.66
-0.52.09
+11.42
-12.67
+1.51.33
-1.53.03
MásMenos
0.5
2.25
1.60
1.5
4.04
1.20
2.5
6.93
1.07
Empate4.69
Gana 12.41
Gana 22.12
Gana 1Gana 2
1.55
2.45