Skn st polten ii sv langenrohr 19038322

SKN St. Polten II - SV Langenrohr

86'

SKN St. Polten II
SV Langenrohr
112
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.03
32.00
63.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.595.00
—
-3.533.00
+3.51.03
-2.55.40
+2.51.13
-21.66
+22.13
-1.51.09
+1.56.90
-0.51.05
+0.533.00
MásMenos
2.5
3.21
1.32
3.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
2.5
4.54
1.19
SíNo
6.00
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
6.90
33.00
1-07.50
2-01.33
2-17.50
3-06.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-041.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-07.50
1-121.00
2-251.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-18.50
0-213.00
0-329.00
0-451.00
0-5126.00
0-6251.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5126.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
5.00
1.33
6.50
Both To Marcador And Empate34.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 267.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador7.50
Ninguno2.15
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.11
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.97
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.11
7.80
6.50

Par1.29
Impar3.48