Al najma manama al hidd 18999983

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

52'

Al Najma Manama
Al Hidd
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.42
3.60
8.00
1X12X2
1.08
1.22
2.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.04
-28.50
+21.06
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.10
+11.66
-0.51.44
+0.52.60
01.11
06.00
+0.51.08
-0.58.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.27
3.40
2
1.55
2.30
2.5
2.30
1.55
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
2.00
1.73
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
SíNo
1.77
1.95
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
2.25
2.75
1X12X2
1.40
1.57
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
02.10
01.66
+0.51.44
-0.52.60
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.55
2.30
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.50
1.27
1-03.40
2-05.50
2-16.00
3-015.00
3-119.00
3-241.00
4-051.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.80
1-14.33
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.00
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.75
3.40
2.25
SíNo
—
1.77
1.95
SíNo
—
2.00
1.73
SíNo
—
1.77
1.95
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.40
1-16.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-211.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 28.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.80
Ninguno1.89
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.91
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.60
MásMenos
2.5
12.00
2.10
3.5
41.00
1.91
4.5
81.00
1.90
MásMenos
1.5
3.75
3.80
SíNo
2.00
1.73
SíNo
3.33
1.30
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.45
Impar1.50

2

Par1.55
Impar2.30

Par2.00
Impar1.73
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.50
1.27
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
15.00
1.01
2.5
15.00
1.01

Par1.73
Impar2.00