Al riffa east riffa 18999984

Al Riffa - East Riffa

52'

Al Riffa
East Riffa
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.06
8.50
26.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.59.00
+3.51.05
-38.00
+31.07
-2.53.50
+2.51.27
-22.45
+21.50
-1.51.66
+1.52.10
-11.13
+15.50
-0.51.07
+0.58.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.22
3.75
2
1.44
2.60
2.5
2.20
1.60
3
4.00
1.22
3.5
5.00
1.15
4
11.00
1.03
4.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
2.80
2
1.90
1.82
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.33
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.62
2.63
8.50
1X12X2
1.08
1.40
2.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-28.00
+21.07
-1.53.50
+1.51.27
-12.45
+11.50
-0.51.66
+0.52.10
01.13
05.50
+0.51.07
-0.58.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.25
3.70
1
1.44
2.60
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
4.50
1.18
1-03.75
2-03.20
2-18.00
3-05.00
3-115.00
3-251.00
4-013.00
4-134.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-034.00
5-181.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-04.50
1-111.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.53
3.75
5.00
SíNo
—
3.33
1.30
SíNo
—
1.40
2.75
SíNo
—
3.33
1.30
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.20
2-05.00
2-115.00
3-013.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.60
1-18.50
2-251.00
0-111.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate9.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 241.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.50
Ninguno1.88
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.29
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador8.50
MásMenos
2.5
3.60
1.80
3.5
9.00
1.40
4.5
26.00
1.30
MásMenos
2.5
34.00
10.00
SíNo
1.40
2.75
SíNo
1.66
2.10
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.00
Impar1.73

2

Par1.25
Impar3.70

Par1.95
Impar1.77
SíNo
—
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.90
1.82
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
8.00
1.07

Par1.77
Impar1.95
MásMenos
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01