Nk osijek hnk gorica 18829982

NK Osijek - HNK Gorica

58'

NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
000
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.00
2.75
1.80
1X12X2
1.95
1.33
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.17
03.50
01.27
+0.51.95
-0.51.80
+11.20
-14.20
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2.5
2.60
1.44
3.5
7.00
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.20
1.5
4.00
1.22
2.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
3.15
1.32
SíNo
1.60
2.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
2.25
6.50
1X12X2
1.11
1.53
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.50
+11.27
-0.51.95
+0.51.77
01.20
04.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.60
1.44
2.5
7.00
1.09
SíNo
5.00
1.15
1-05.50
2-08.50
2-16.50
3-017.00
3-121.00
3-241.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-13.25
2-217.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-13.00
0-28.00
0-336.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
1-28.00
1-336.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.77
3.00
4.35
1-03.25
2-06.50
2-117.00
3-021.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-03.00
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-18.00
0-236.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-236.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par2.05
Impar1.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.55
+4.51.27
-3.52.27
+3.51.59
-2.51.58
+2.52.29
-1.51.25
+1.53.70
MásMenos
12.5
1.58
2.29
13.5
2.27
1.59
14.5
3.59
1.26
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.20
1.5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
3.15
1.32