Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

45'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
00
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.00
3.75
1.57
1X12X2
2.35
1.22
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-115.00
+11.03
-0.56.00
+0.51.13
04.50
01.18
+0.52.35
-0.51.57
+11.60
-12.20
+1.51.32
-1.53.15
+21.10
-27.00
+2.51.08
-2.58.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.15
5.50
2
1.22
4.30
2.5
1.72
2.10
3
2.50
1.53
3.5
3.33
1.33
4
6.50
1.11
4.5
7.50
1.09
5
18.00
1.02
5.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.60
1
2.20
1.65
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.68
2.15
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
SíNo
1.44
2.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
101.00
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
11.00
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
2.75
3.25
1X12X2
1.33
1.40
1.53
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
-14.50
+11.18
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.60
02.20
+0.51.32
-0.53.15
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
5.50
1
1.25
4.00
1.5
1.75
2.05
2
2.60
1.50
2.5
3.50
1.30
3
7.50
1.09
3.5
8.00
1.08
SíNo
2.60
1.44
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-110.00
3-021.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-15.50
2-211.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-15.50
0-26.50
0-313.00
0-434.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-26.00
1-315.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-323.00
2-467.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.00
5.50
2.40
SíNo
—
1.50
2.60
SíNo
—
1.53
2.50
SíNo
—
1.72
2.10
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-010.00
2-111.00
3-026.00
3-129.00
3-267.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-05.00
1-16.00
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-213.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 16.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.40
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador6.50
Ninguno2.70
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
MásMenos
2.5
10.00
3.00
3.5
26.00
2.60
4.5
67.00
2.40
MásMenos
2.5
10.00
5.00
SíNo
1.70
2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.80
4.50
3.00
SíNo
3.33
1.30
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.68
Impar2.15

2

Par2.30
Impar1.60

Par1.95
Impar1.85
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
5.00
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-23.35
+21.27
-1.52.55
+1.51.45
-12.20
+11.63
01.50
02.40
MásMenos
9.5
1.33
3.00
10.5
1.70
2.05
11.5
2.30
1.55
12.5
3.35
1.27
13.5
5.25
1.13

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4.5
1.30
3.20
5.5
1.77
1.95
6.5
2.70
1.40
MásMenos
4.5
1.45
2.55
5.5
2.45
1.50
6.5
4.75
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
3.50
2.01
Gana 1Gana 2
02.10
01.65
+11.32
-13.00
+1.51.24
-1.53.50
MásMenos
6.5
1.50
2.35
7.5
2.20
1.60
8.5
3.50
1.24

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
2.5
1.20
3.80
3.5
2.10
1.65
MásMenos
3.5
1.77
1.92
4.5
3.20
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 12.80
Ninguno3.35
Equipo 15.10
Ninguno1.53
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.01
-11.68
+1.51.72
-1.52.00
+21.45
-22.45

Par1.82
Impar1.88
MásMenos
0.5
1.72
2.10
1
3.10
1.37
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.85
Impar1.95
MásMenos
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.70
1.28
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
11.00
1.05