Hapoel tel aviv ironi tiberias 18829796

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Tiberias

67'

Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.66
1.85
5.30
1X12X2
1.14
1.80
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.59.70
+1.51.03
-0.52.77
+0.51.41
01.42
02.74
+0.51.13
-0.55.40
+1.51.02
-1.522.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.61
2.23
1
2.66
1.44
1.5
3.74
1.25
2.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
7.80
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
16.00
1.04
SíNo
6.90
1.09
1-03.50
2-011.00
2-129.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2126.00
4-0101.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-067.00
7-181.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
10-0251.00
0-02.20
1-19.50
2-281.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4126.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.44
2.23
4.04
Both To Marcador And Empate11.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 125.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 240.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.15
Ninguno1.72
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.93
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.40
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.44
2.23
4.04

Par1.62
Impar2.21
MásMenos
10.5
2.21
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
1.41
2.77