Salernitana scafatese calcio 18978504

Salernitana - Scafatese Calcio

84'

Salernitana
Scafatese Calcio
022
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.07
8.00
41.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-11.35
+13.00
-0.51.07
+0.58.00
MásMenos
3.5
2.45
1.44
4
9.00
1.05
4.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
2.5
3.50
1.27
MásMenos
1.5
6.50
1.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.00
+2.51.22
-21.35
+23.00
-1.51.07
+1.58.00
MásMenos
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
9.00
1.05
3.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
6.50
1.10
1-07.00
2-08.50
2-11.44
3-013.00
3-14.00
3-221.00
4-029.00
4-126.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-010.00
1-12.50
2-28.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-27.50
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-212.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4
3.60
1.44
7.00
SíNo
—
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.50
2-01.40
2-18.50
3-04.33
3-123.00
3-2101.00
4-026.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
0-03.80
1-112.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-17.50
0-226.00
0-381.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
3.5
67.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.40
SíNo
6.50
1.10
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.25
Impar3.70

2

Par6.50
Impar1.10

Par3.00
Impar1.35
MásMenos
0.5
6.50
1.10

Par1.35
Impar3.00
MásMenos
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
15.00
1.01