Ternana w lazio w 19037792

Ternana (w) - Lazio (w)

57'

Ternana (w)
Lazio (w)
011
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.35
3.70
10.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.20
3.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.10
+11.66
-0.51.35
+0.53.00
01.08
07.50
+0.51.05
-0.510.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
SíNo
2.05
1.70
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.36
3.60
10.00
1X12X2
1.05
1.22
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.513.00
+2.51.02
-211.00
+21.03
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.10
+11.66
-0.51.35
+0.53.00
01.08
07.50
+0.51.05
-0.59.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.05
1.70
2.5
3.15
1.32
3
7.50
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.05
SíNo
2.05
1.70
1-02.60
2-05.00
2-17.50
3-017.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.75
1-14.00
2-221.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-14.33
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-212.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.00
2.60
2.60
SíNo
—
2.05
1.70
SíNo
—
2.05
1.70
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.50
2-05.00
2-17.50
3-017.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
0-02.63
1-14.00
2-223.00
3-3101.00
0-14.33
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-212.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
Both To Marcador And Empate3.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 16.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 210.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.75
Ninguno1.90
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.67
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
MásMenos
2.5
15.00
1.73
3.5
51.00
1.67
4.5
101.00
1.66
MásMenos
1.5
3.75
2.75
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.75
Impar1.40

2

Par1.44
Impar2.60

Par2.10
Impar1.66
SíNo
—
1.35
3.00
SíNo
—
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09

Par2.10
Impar1.66
MásMenos
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05