Mineros de fresnillo atletico cocula 19038701

Mineros de Fresnillo - Atletico Cocula

46'

Mineros de Fresnillo
Atletico Cocula
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.58
2.21
2.51
1X12X2
1.44
1.54
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.53.39
+0.51.24
02.16
01.57
+0.51.44
-0.52.48
+11.11
-15.14
+1.51.07
-1.56.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.08
1.5
2.36
1.49
2.5
5.01
1.12
3.5
9.10
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
2.06
1.63
1.5
6.01
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.74
1.91
1.5
4.45
1.14
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.58
2.21
2.51
1X12X2
1.44
1.54
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.53.32
+0.51.25
02.16
01.57
+0.51.44
-0.52.48
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.05
1.5
2.34
1.49
2.5
4.91
1.12
3.5
8.69
1.02
SíNo
3.70
1.25
1-05.50
2-017.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.15
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-14.35
0-211.00
0-331.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-6251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.87
3.15
2.20
1-05.50
2-017.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
0-03.10
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-351.00
0-14.35
0-211.00
0-331.00
0-451.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par1.72
Impar1.95
MásMenos
0.5
2.06
1.63
1.5
6.01
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.74
1.91
1.5
4.45
1.14