Codm meknes union touarga 19001526

CODM Meknes - Union Touarga

52'

CODM Meknes
Union Touarga
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.29
3.80
12.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.20
3.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.20
+1.51.30
-11.85
+11.85
-0.51.30
+0.53.20
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.20
1.30
3.5
9.50
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
2.30
1.55
2.5
8.00
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
2.30
1.55
1.5
8.50
1.05
SíNo
2.30
1.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.25
2.00
3.25
1X12X2
1.30
1.73
1.30
Gana 1Gana 2
01.85
01.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.45
2.55
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.75
2.50
2.75

Par2.10
Impar1.65