Gks katowice pogon szczecin 18702920

GKS Katowice - Pogon Szczecin

83'

GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin
000
011
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
29.00
4.50
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.11
-1.56.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.45
1.44
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25
1
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
5.50
1.13
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
29.00
4.50
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+11.50
-12.45
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
13.00
1.04
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.00
1.44
6.50
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
2.5
41.00
1.22
3.5
101.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.25
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.20
Impar4.20

2

Par5.50
Impar1.13

Par3.00
Impar1.35
SíNo
—
1.20
4.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.51.94
+2.51.80
MásMenos
6.5
1.33
3.08
7.5
2.48
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
3.70
1.25
1
22.00
1.01

Par3.00
Impar1.35
MásMenos
1.5
5.50
1.13