Lusail al shamal 18962723

Lusail - Al Shamal

66'

Lusail
Al Shamal
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
1.87
3.05
1X12X2
1.35
1.80
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.70
+0.51.22
02.20
01.60
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
2.30
1.57
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.50
1.06
SíNo
6.00
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.00
1.91
3.00
1X12X2
1.33
1.83
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.54.00
+0.51.22
02.20
01.60
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.05
-19.00
+1.51.03
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
6.00
1.11
1-05.00
2-019.00
2-129.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.30
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.80
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.40
2.30
2.63
SíNo
—
2.75
1.40
SíNo
—
2.30
1.55
SíNo
—
2.75
1.40
SíNo
—
2.30
1.55
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-019.00
2-129.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.20
1-18.50
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate8.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 129.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 223.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.30
Ninguno2.36
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.33
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
MásMenos
2.5
29.00
1.11
3.5
67.00
1.11
4.5
101.00
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
8.50
2.25
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.32
Impar3.15

2

Par1.40
Impar2.75

Par1.60
Impar2.20
SíNo
—
4.00
1.22
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin14.00
Win1AndDraw15.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin167.00
Win2AndDraw15.00
Win2AndWin23.00
Sin gol2.30

Par1.60
Impar2.20
MásMenos
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.50
1.06