Neom sc al ettifaq dammam 18829745

Neom SC - Al Ettifaq Dammam

77'

Neom SC
Al Ettifaq Dammam
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.50
1.57
6.50
1X12X2
1.11
2.25
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.518.00
+1.51.02
-115.00
+11.03
-0.53.50
+0.51.29
01.44
02.60
+0.51.11
-0.56.50
MásMenos
0.5
2.05
1.67
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.36
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18
SíNo
11.00
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.50
1.57
6.50
1X12X2
1.11
2.30
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.01
-113.00
+11.02
-0.53.50
+0.51.27
01.44
02.60
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
SíNo
11.00
1.03
1-03.80
2-017.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
0-01.67
1-115.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.20
1.67
5.50
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
4.50
1.18
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.00
2-019.00
2-151.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.62
1-115.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
2.5
34.00
1.03
3.5
51.00
1.03
4.5
51.00
1.03
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.30
Impar3.33

2

Par1.15
Impar5.00

Par1.44
Impar2.60
SíNo
—
3.50
1.27
SíNo
—
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.44
Impar2.60
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18