Ns mura nk nafta 1903 lendava 18826153

NS Mura - NK Nafta 1903 Lendava

86'

NS Mura
NK Nafta 1903 Lendava
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.77
1.15
9.00
1X12X2
1.06
4.00
1.07
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.58.00
+0.51.07
01.73
02.00
+0.51.06
-0.58.50
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
7.50
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
8.50
1.06
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.00
1.14
8.50
1X12X2
1.05
4.50
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
4.50
1.18
1-07.50
2-051.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-01.18
1-141.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
7.50
1.18
8.00
SíNo
—
7.50
1.08
SíNo
—
8.50
1.06
SíNo
—
7.50
1.08
SíNo
—
8.50
1.06
1-08.00
2-067.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.14
1-151.00
2-2101.00
0-18.50
0-281.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
0.5
7.50
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
8.50
1.06