Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

59'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.18
4.80
19.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.04
-28.50
+21.06
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.53
+12.35
-0.51.20
+0.54.20
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.25
2
2.60
1.44
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.36
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
3.00
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.88
1.91
4.33
1X12X2
1.18
1.83
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
-0.52.75
+0.51.40
01.53
02.35
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.01
-115.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.20
1
2.60
1.44
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
6.00
1.11
1-02.25
2-03.60
2-18.50
3-012.00
3-126.00
3-281.00
4-041.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.50
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.60
2.25
3.60
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
SíNo
—
2.20
1.60
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.75
2-012.00
2-126.00
3-041.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.20
1-18.50
2-281.00
0-15.00
0-221.00
0-381.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate5.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.75
Ninguno1.59
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.36
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.50
MásMenos
2.5
11.00
1.50
3.5
34.00
1.35
4.5
81.00
1.35
MásMenos
1.5
5.00
3.75
SíNo
2.20
1.60
SíNo
2.75
1.40
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.60
Impar1.44

2

Par1.30
Impar3.33

Par2.20
Impar1.60
SíNo
—
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
8.5
2.11
1.68
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
6.00
1.11
1.5
8.00
1.07

Par1.60
Impar2.20
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
13.00
1.02