Valencia athletic bilbao 18624140

Valencia - Athletic Bilbao

17 oct / 15:00

Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.15
3.25
2.34
1X12X2
1.63
1.36
1.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.50
—
-314.20
—
-313.20
—
-211.30
+21.02
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-15.17
+11.14
02.21
01.66
+11.27
-13.52
+1.51.19
-1.54.35
+21.05
-28.27
+2.51.04
-2.58.92
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.08
6.90
1.5
1.35
3.07
2
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.09
1.74
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.62
1.26
4
6.17
1.10
4.5
6.82
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
MásMenos
1
1.89
1.85
1.5
2.85
1.39
2
5.77
1.12
2.5
6.82
1.08
3
12.30
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.58
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.19
1.20
2.5
5.20
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SíNo
1.84
1.96
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.59
2.12
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.64
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
02.04
01.73
+11.08
-17.17
+1.51.05
-1.58.42
MásMenos
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
7.22
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
SíNo
4.67
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.42
2.43
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.49
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
02.14
01.66
+11.13
-15.45
+1.51.09
-1.56.67
MásMenos
1
1.53
2.40
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.22
2.5
4.95
1.15
3
9.72
1.03
SíNo
3.50
1.27
1-09.79
2-016.20
2-112.50
3-036.00
3-129.00
3-238.00
4-076.00
4-164.00
4-278.00
4-3101.00
5-0111.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-011.00
1-17.40
2-217.70
3-364.00
4-4121.00
0-18.35
0-212.00
0-324.00
0-452.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-210.70
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-334.00
2-468.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.18
11.00
1.86
2
2.82
3.07
2.39
3
4.29
1.74
3.65
4
7.45
1.26
6.32
5
13.50
1.08
11.30
SíNo
—
1.42
2.87
SíNo
—
1.31
3.49
SíNo
—
2.30
1.58
SíNo
—
2.09
1.69
SíNo
—
2.00
1.76
SíNo
—
1.76
2.00
Both To Marcador And Empate4.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 16.12
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.79
Ninguno1.96
MásMenos
2.5
10.70
2.13
3.5
36.00
1.90
MásMenos
2.5
3.07
2.25
3.5
5.10
1.75
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.18
11.00
1.86
SíNo
4.49
1.18
SíNo
3.67
1.26
Empate And Empate4.17
Empate And Gana 15.82
Empate And Gana 24.52
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 14.19
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.10
Gana 2 And Gana 130.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.12
3.07
3.39
SíNo
8.40
1.04
SíNo
6.52
1.08
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.55
2.15
2.78
3
7.95
1.26
5.82
SíNo
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
3.05
1.33
Empate3.25
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.10
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 38.92
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.50
1-05.57
2-019.00
2-129.00
3-062.00
3-176.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.70
1-19.22
2-262.00
0-14.89
0-215.20
0-350.00
0-4101.00
1-226.00
1-370.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.87
1.87
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.07
2-31.95
43.62
SíNo
—
2.02
1.70
SíNo
—
1.70
2.03
SíNo
—
4.55
1.16
SíNo
—
3.57
1.25
SíNo
1.61
2.18
3.47
1.26
SíNo
1.82
1.88
4.80
1.15
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
19.00
6.37
4.20
1.51
SíNo
—
9.82
1.02
SíNo
—
8.99
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.36
7.62
1.79
1X12X2
1.87
1.04
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.75
+2.51.15
-23.52
+21.17
-1.52.98
+1.51.29
-12.73
+11.34
02.11
01.61
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.54
-1.52.24
+21.38
-22.58
+2.51.32
-2.52.83
+31.20
-33.32
+3.51.17
-3.53.55
+41.10
-44.45
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
MásMenos
3.5
1.30
2.95
4
1.39
2.55
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.95
1.76
5.5
2.26
1.54
6
2.78
1.33
6.5
3.12
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
4.90
1.94
1X12X2
1.77
1.14
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
02.05
01.66
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
MásMenos
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.36
MásMenos
2.5
2.11
1.65
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.70
3.92
2.05
1X12X2
1.65
1.19
1.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.49
+2.51.02
-27.25
+21.03
-1.54.57
+1.51.12
-13.99
+11.16
02.14
01.63
+11.35
-12.92
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.08
-25.52
+2.51.06
-2.55.97
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
5.02
2
1.13
4.47
2.5
1.33
2.80
3
1.49
2.44
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.22
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.37
1.23
5.5
3.75
1.18
6
5.20
1.09
6.5
5.50
1.08
7
7.19
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.27
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.92
2
2.46
1.46
2.5
3.17
1.29
3
4.99
1.10
3.5
5.50
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.80
1
1.17
3.89
1.5
1.57
2.19
2
2.04
1.69
2.5
2.62
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.50
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.42
2.11
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.65
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
02.06
01.65
+11.04
-16.70
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.57
1
1.78
1.93
1.5
2.38
1.45
MásMenos
0.5
2.03
1.67
MásMenos
0.5
1.86
1.81
1X12X2
1.87
1.05
1.46
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.57.55
+4.51.02
-3.55.95
+3.51.06
-2.54.37
+2.51.13
-1.53.29
+1.51.27
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+2.51.30
-2.53.07
+3.51.15
-3.54.10
+4.51.07
-4.55.62
+5.51.03
-5.57.25
+6.51.01
-6.58.39
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.28
5.87
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.10
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
02.02
01.68
+11.52
-12.29
+1.51.41
-1.52.60
MásMenos
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.70
1.99
4.5
2.03
1.66
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
2.03
MásMenos
2.5
2.23
1.55
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.21
-11.41

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.59
+2.51.20
-1.53.07
+1.51.27
+1.52.06
-1.51.65
+2.51.85
-2.51.85
+3.51.65
-3.52.06
+4.51.48
-4.52.30
+5.51.36
-5.52.65
+6.51.27
-6.53.07
+7.51.20
-7.53.59
+8.51.14
-8.54.22
MásMenos
23.5
1.57
2.26
24.5
1.72
2.00
25.5
1.90
1.80
26.5
2.12
1.64
MásMenos
9.5
1.42
2.46
10.5
1.65
2.06
11.5
1.95
1.76
12.5
2.30
1.52
MásMenos
12.5
1.56
2.22
13.5
1.80
1.90
14.5
2.07
1.64
15.5
2.38
1.45
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.70
-1.51.91
+21.53
-22.18
MásMenos
10.5
1.51
2.24
11.5
1.76
1.95
12.5
1.99
1.65
MásMenos
5.5
1.96
1.71
MásMenos
6.5
1.86
1.80
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.80
3.50
2.31
Both To Marcador And Empate8.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 127.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 223.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.70
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.02
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.05
2.70
2.68