Fc champagne sport bosna neuchatel 19071341

FC Champagne Sport - Bosna Neuchatel

83'

FC Champagne Sport
Bosna Neuchatel
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.12
5.13
23.95
1X12X2
1.02
1.14
5.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.539.00
+2.51.02
-1.55.33
+1.51.10
-11.97
+11.69
-0.51.13
+0.54.59
+0.51.01
-0.525.00
+1.51.03
-1.595.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.65
1.40
2.5
8.66
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
4.59
1.13
SíNo
4.54
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.27
1.37
4.76
1-01.44
2-06.00
2-134.00
3-041.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4126.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3126.00
7-1126.00
0-013.00
1-15.50
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-110.00
0-212.00
0-319.00
0-434.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6126.00
2-7251.00
3-4126.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5126.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
5.50
1.43
4.47
Both To Marcador And Empate5.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 134.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador13.00
Ninguno2.39
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.17
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.33
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.17
13.00
4.50

Par2.88
Impar1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
1.02
17.00