Fenerbahce alanyaspor 18703325

Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor

55'

Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.10
9.00
41.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.57.15
+3.51.05
-36.35
+31.07
-2.53.15
+2.51.29
-22.36
+21.50
-1.51.61
+1.52.11
-11.13
+14.83
-0.51.08
+0.56.12
MásMenos
1.5
1.20
4.35
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.50
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
1.37
3.10
2
1.80
2.00
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
8.00
1.08
4
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
15.00
1.03
SíNo
3.00
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.58
2.76
7.52
1X12X2
1.08
1.40
2.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.21
+2.51.05
-26.53
+21.06
-1.53.15
+1.51.29
-12.36
+11.50
-0.51.61
+0.52.11
01.13
04.83
+0.51.08
-0.56.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
SíNo
4.00
1.22
1-04.35
2-03.40
2-17.50
3-05.50
3-113.00
3-251.00
4-013.00
4-129.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-034.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.00
1-110.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.53
4.35
4.50
SíNo
—
3.00
1.40
SíNo
—
1.37
3.10
SíNo
—
3.00
1.40
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.40
2-05.00
2-113.00
3-013.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-041.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-04.33
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate9.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 241.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador7.00
Ninguno1.91
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.33
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador12.00
MásMenos
2.5
3.60
1.91
3.5
10.00
1.50
4.5
26.00
1.36
MásMenos
2.5
29.00
10.00
SíNo
1.35
3.00
SíNo
1.66
2.10
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par2.05
Impar1.75

2

Par1.30
Impar3.50

Par1.90
Impar1.76
SíNo
—
7.00
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.18
2.91
1.93
1X12X2
1.55
1.25
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
02.41
01.50
MásMenos
1.5
1.36
2.91
2.5
2.15
1.63
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.51
1.5
3.16
1.31
MásMenos
1.5
2.24
1.58
MásMenos
0.5
1.37
3.10
1
1.80
2.00
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
3
22.00
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.40
1
11.00
1.05
1.5
15.00
1.03

Par1.76
Impar1.90