Bodrumspor bandirmaspor 18829958

Bodrumspor - Bandirmaspor

55'

Bodrumspor
Bandirmaspor
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.80
2.10
3.00
1X12X2
1.36
1.73
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.515.00
+1.51.03
-113.00
+11.04
-0.53.80
+0.51.25
02.10
01.66
+0.51.36
-0.53.00
+11.07
-19.00
+1.51.05
-1.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.50
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09
SíNo
5.00
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.80
2.10
3.00
1X12X2
1.36
1.73
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-111.00
+11.03
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.10
01.66
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.04
-1.510.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.07
SíNo
5.00
1.15
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-123.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.50
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-221.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.20
2.50
2.63
SíNo
—
2.45
1.50
SíNo
—
2.10
1.66
SíNo
—
2.45
1.50
SíNo
—
2.10
1.66
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-017.00
2-123.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.50
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-213.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
1-221.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate8.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 123.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 219.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Ninguno1.95
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
MásMenos
2.5
23.00
1.14
3.5
51.00
1.15
4.5
101.00
1.15
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.35
Impar3.00

2

Par1.44
Impar2.60

Par1.66
Impar2.10
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
SíNo
—
3.00
1.35
MásMenos
9.5
1.74
2.02
MásMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.09
1.5
10.00
1.06

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin13.80
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin241.00
Win2AndWin151.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin23.00
Sin gol2.50

Par1.66
Impar2.10
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09