Shabab al ahli dubai al ain 18961906

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Ain

68'

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Ain
112
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.07
10.00
34.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-322.00
+31.01
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-23.00
+21.35
-1.51.50
+1.52.45
-11.11
+16.50
-0.51.07
+0.59.00
MásMenos
2.5
1.50
2.40
3
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.00
1.22
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
MásMenos
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
7.00
1.10
SíNo
2.00
1.73
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.53
3.20
9.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.33
2.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-215.00
+21.01
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-13.00
+11.35
-0.51.50
+0.52.45
01.11
06.00
+0.51.07
-0.58.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.53
2.35
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
SíNo
2.00
1.73
1-03.33
2-02.40
2-13.20
3-05.50
3-110.00
3-223.00
4-026.00
4-141.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
0-05.50
1-13.50
2-29.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-15.00
0-28.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-27.50
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
4.33
2.40
2.25
SíNo
—
2.00
1.73
SíNo
—
2.00
1.73
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-02.30
2-05.50
2-110.00
3-026.00
3-141.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.20
1-13.20
2-223.00
3-3101.00
0-13.50
0-27.50
0-326.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
1-210.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate10.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.40
Both To Marcador And Gana 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador5.50
Ninguno2.33
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.73
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.75
MásMenos
2.5
5.00
2.25
3.5
26.00
1.73
4.5
81.00
1.67
SíNo
1.50
2.45
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.25
Impar3.70

2

Par1.50
Impar2.45

Par1.66
Impar2.10
SíNo
—
8.00
1.07
MásMenos
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02

Par2.10
Impar1.66
MásMenos
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
7.00
1.10