Fenix montevideo paysandu fc 19000773

Fenix Montevideo - Paysandu FC

53'

Fenix Montevideo
Paysandu FC
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.15
2.14
5.80
1X12X2
1.11
1.62
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.516.00
+2.51.03
-1.55.40
+1.51.13
-1.520.00
—
-0.52.21
+0.51.62
01.31
03.24
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.66
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.99
1.36
2.5
7.00
1.08
3.5
12.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
4.54
1.19
2.5
10.00
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
10.00
1.03
SíNo
6.00
1.11
1-03.40
2-07.50
2-121.00
3-021.00
3-151.00
3-2126.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0101.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0126.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
0-02.63
1-19.50
2-267.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-17.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4126.00
0-5251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.01
2.64
4.38
Both To Marcador And Empate9.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 119.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 240.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.59
Ninguno1.67
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.35
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.40
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.01
2.64
4.38

Par1.68
Impar2.11
Gana 1Gana 2
1.28
3.38