Ev vienna capitals pioneers vorarlberg 19000959

EV Vienna Capitals - Pioneers Vorarlberg

20'

EV Vienna Capitals
Pioneers Vorarlberg
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.42
5.25
5.55
121.17
1X1.15
X22.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.56.50
+4.51.10
-46.00
+41.11
-3.54.00
+3.51.22
-33.33
+31.30
-2.52.20
+2.51.60
-21.95
+21.77
-1.51.70
+1.52.05
-11.50
+12.45
01.18
04.50
MásMenos
3.5
1.13
5.50
4
1.18
4.50
4.5
1.35
3.00
5
1.44
2.60
5.5
1.73
2.00
6
2.05
1.70
6.5
2.35
1.53
7
3.15
1.32
7.5
3.70
1.25
8
5.00
1.15
MásMenos
2.5
1.30
3.33
3
1.40
2.75
3.5
1.73
2.00
4
2.10
1.66
4.5
2.60
1.44
5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
1
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.55
2.30
2
2.00
1.73
2.5
2.60
1.44
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.00
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.97
2.70
4.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.33
+11.30
+11.03
-111.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.82
1.90
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.50
1.27
1-054.00
2-029.00
2-116.00
3-015.00
3-113.00
3-213.00
4-019.00
4-19.00
4-212.00
4-318.00
5-023.00
5-114.00
5-210.50
5-319.00
5-446.00
6-044.00
6-119.00
6-219.00
6-318.00
6-464.00
6-5151.00
7-085.00
7-140.00
7-238.00
7-352.00
7-4101.00
8-0181.00
8-185.00
8-280.00
8-3111.00
9-0251.00
9-1201.00
0-0161.00
1-116.00
2-210.50
3-312.00
4-420.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-291.00
0-3121.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-226.00
1-336.00
1-460.00
1-5151.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-319.00
2-436.00
2-576.00
2-6221.00
2-7251.00
3-432.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-580.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.13
5.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.38
15.00
3.25
1.85
2.40
7.20
1.48
5.00
4.50
—
—
—