Calgary hitmen red deer rebels 19002720

Calgary Hitmen - Red Deer Rebels

Live

Calgary Hitmen
Red Deer Rebels
22
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.71
4.41
3.63
121.19
1X1.24
X21.89
Gana 1Gana 2
-36.33
+31.09
-2.53.38
+2.51.28
-22.88
+21.37
-1.52.32
+1.51.55
-11.99
+11.75
01.38
02.87
+11.16
-14.70
+1.51.14
-1.55.13
MásMenos
5.5
1.14
5.10
6
1.19
4.28
6.5
1.43
2.67
7
1.64
2.15
7.5
1.99
1.75
8
2.55
1.46
8.5
3.07
1.33
9
4.33
1.18
9.5
5.17
1.13
MásMenos
3
1.15
5.00
3.5
1.50
2.45
4
1.87
1.87
4.5
2.45
1.50
5
4.00
1.22
5.5
4.50
1.18
MásMenos
2
1.10
5.95
2.5
1.43
2.68
3
1.73
2.01
3.5
2.26
1.58
4
3.43
1.28
4.5
4.09
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.84
3.07
2.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.96
+1.51.10
-15.06
+11.14
+11.20
-14.10
+1.51.14
-1.54.99
+21.03
-29.68
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.64
2
1.77
1.96
2.5
2.39
1.52
3
3.81
1.23
3.5
4.59
1.17
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.75
4.05
3.60
1.33
15.00
3.50
—
—
—