Sportivi ghiaccio cortina sisak 19002292

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina - Sisak

3'

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina
Sisak
00
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.70
5.10
1.32
121.14
1X3.07
X21.08
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.23
-1.51.57
+2.51.66
-2.52.07
+3.51.19
-3.54.04
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
3.50
4.5
1.66
2.06
5.5
2.47
1.47
6.5
4.06
1.19
7.5
6.91
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.62
1.5
2.13
1.62
2.5
4.56
1.15
MásMenos
2.5
1.31
2.97
3.5
2.00
1.68
4.5
3.57
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
54.00
8.40
1.06
121.05
1X7.50
X21.15
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.51.09
-1.55.80
MásMenos
1.5
3.62
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
6.80
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
5.30
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.78
2.95
1.99
121.34
1X1.68
X21.24
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.90
+1.51.03
02.58
01.44
+1.51.18
-1.54.16
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
5.40
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.87
1.34
3.5
5.80
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
1-027.00
2-031.00
2-129.00
3-091.00
3-121.00
3-225.00
4-0151.00
4-144.00
4-236.00
4-343.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-250.00
5-348.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1241.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4131.00
6-5221.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0171.00
1-122.00
2-212.00
3-320.00
4-444.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-118.00
0-213.00
0-311.00
0-413.00
0-520.00
0-639.00
0-7131.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-29.00
1-37.20
1-48.50
1-514.00
1-627.00
1-744.00
1-8131.00
1-9251.00
2-310.00
2-412.00
2-519.00
2-637.00
2-746.00
2-8101.00
3-424.00
3-538.00
3-643.00
3-758.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-660.00
4-7101.00
5-6161.00
—
—
—