Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

12'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
000
202
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
20.00
7.90
1.08
121.04
1X5.70
X21.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.54.01
-1.51.19
+2.52.48
-2.51.46
+3.51.44
-3.52.56
MásMenos
3.5
1.15
4.64
4.5
1.54
2.28
5.5
2.39
1.49
6.5
4.04
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.42
2.58
1.5
3.02
1.32
MásMenos
3.5
1.54
2.28
4.5
2.63
1.42
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.52
2.16
2.41
121.61
1X1.49
X21.17
Gana 1Gana 2
02.53
01.44
+1.51.08
-1.56.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
2.58
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.88
3.19
1.89
121.32
1X1.76
X21.24
Gana 1Gana 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.77
+2.51.04
-2.58.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.65
2.05
1.5
4.16
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-224.00
3-332.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-36.90
0-46.80
0-510.00
0-619.00
0-744.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-36.50
1-46.30
1-59.00
1-618.00
1-741.00
1-843.00
1-9251.00
2-312.00
2-412.00
2-517.00
2-632.00
2-744.00
2-844.00
3-431.00
3-544.00
3-644.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00