Fife flyers dundee stars 19086850

Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars

Live

Fife Flyers
Dundee Stars
22
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.34
5.20
6.70
121.13
1X1.10
X22.92
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.54.01
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
MásMenos
5.5
1.17
4.36
6.5
1.47
2.43
7.5
2.03
1.65
8.5
3.12
1.29
9.5
5.20
1.11
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
3.37
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
3.07
1.31
6.5
5.70
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
1.16
4.46
2.5
1.81
1.85
3.5
3.52
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.08
3.09
3.39
121.34
1X1.29
X21.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.51
02.33
+1.51.04
-1.57.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
6.30
1.5
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.43
1.47
3.5
4.66
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.46
2.5
5.70
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.06
3.09
3.44
121.34
1X1.29
X21.65
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.49
02.38
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.53
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
1-024.00
2-018.00
2-118.00
3-020.00
3-118.00
3-211.00
4-029.00
4-114.00
4-28.00
4-39.50
5-050.00
5-115.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-419.00
6-085.00
6-123.00
6-214.00
6-316.00
6-428.00
6-5151.00
7-0171.00
7-141.00
7-225.00
7-329.00
7-443.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
9-1251.00
0-049.00
1-121.00
2-228.00
3-313.00
4-417.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-225.00
0-325.00
0-437.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-327.00
1-444.00
1-531.00
1-6181.00
1-7251.00
2-333.00
2-445.00
2-541.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-422.00
3-541.00
3-685.00
3-7241.00
4-538.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—