Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

11'

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
22
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.13
7.30
14.00
121.06
1X1.02
X24.76
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.18
+3.51.59
-2.51.46
+2.52.48
-1.51.24
+1.53.47
MásMenos
5.5
1.16
4.36
6.5
1.41
2.63
7.5
1.85
1.81
8.5
2.63
1.42
9.5
3.96
1.19
MásMenos
3.5
1.11
5.20
4.5
1.44
2.58
5.5
2.08
1.63
6.5
3.42
1.26
MásMenos
0.5
1.06
6.90
1.5
1.41
2.63
2.5
2.28
1.54
3.5
4.26
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.03
12.00
54.00
121.02
1X1.01
X29.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.57.30
+3.51.05
-2.52.58
+2.51.44
-1.51.24
+1.53.57
MásMenos
2.5
1.36
2.82
3.5
2.72
1.39
4.5
6.40
1.07
MásMenos
2.5
1.83
1.83
3.5
5.20
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
2.28
1.54
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.08
3.24
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MásMenos
0.5
1.05
7.00
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.23
1.56
3.5
4.11
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.40
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.27
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-123.00
3-220.00
4-030.00
4-114.00
4-212.00
4-316.00
5-027.00
5-112.00
5-211.00
5-314.00
5-425.00
6-032.00
6-114.00
6-213.00
6-317.00
6-429.00
6-572.00
7-043.00
7-121.00
7-219.00
7-325.00
7-442.00
8-137.00
8-233.00
8-342.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-326.00
4-427.00
5-544.00
6-6121.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-443.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-428.00
3-543.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
4-545.00
4-660.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-691.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—