Tampa bay lightning vancouver canucks 19061775

Tampa Bay Lightning - Vancouver Canucks

17 oct / 16:00

Tampa Bay Lightning
Vancouver Canucks
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.46
5.45
5.42
121.14
1X1.14
X22.68
Gana 1Gana 2
-610.50
+61.01
-57.70
+51.05
-4.55.22
+4.51.12
-44.79
+41.15
-3.53.35
+3.51.28
-32.97
+31.37
-2.52.27
+2.51.59
-22.00
+21.81
-1.51.71
+1.52.07
-11.49
+12.50
01.20
04.05
+11.08
-16.55
+1.51.07
-1.56.90
+21.02
-29.62
MásMenos
3
1.02
9.77
3.5
1.08
6.35
4
1.10
5.85
4.5
1.23
3.72
5
1.30
3.35
5.5
1.50
2.48
6
1.67
2.12
6.5
2.00
1.81
7
2.38
1.54
7.5
2.73
1.42
8
3.65
1.26
8.5
3.95
1.21
9
5.49
1.11
9.5
5.85
1.10
10
8.15
1.04
MásMenos
2.5
1.22
3.82
3
1.31
3.29
3.5
1.58
2.29
4
1.88
1.92
4.5
2.25
1.60
5
3.02
1.35
5.5
3.45
1.26
MásMenos
1
1.10
5.79
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.71
2.14
2.5
2.23
1.61
3
3.35
1.30
3.5
4.05
1.22
4
6.62
1.07
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
3.12
4.29
121.34
1X1.20
X21.84
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.77
+1.51.24
-12.95
+11.40
01.36
02.98
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
2.29
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
5.62
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
3.07
1.5
2.52
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.91
1.5
4.85
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.82
3.37
4.25
121.29
1X1.20
X21.92
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-12.60
+11.46
01.35
03.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.63
2.5
2.36
1.55
3.5
4.42
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.25
3.55
1.5
2.21
1.62
MásMenos
0.5
1.70
2.08
1.5
4.19
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
3.45
4.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.27
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.49
01.34
03.10
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.65
2.5
2.32
1.57
MásMenos
0.5
1.25
3.57
1.5
2.16
1.65
MásMenos
0.5
1.70
2.07
1.5
4.17
1.19
1-091.00
2-046.00
2-120.00
3-029.00
3-114.00
3-212.70
4-028.00
4-111.90
4-211.50
4-316.00
5-034.00
5-114.20
5-212.10
5-317.70
5-434.00
6-050.00
6-121.00
6-217.50
6-322.00
6-444.00
7-085.00
7-136.00
7-230.00
7-336.00
7-462.00
8-0171.00
8-172.00
8-260.00
8-385.00
9-0251.00
9-1161.00
0-0251.00
1-132.00
2-213.70
3-313.00
4-422.00
5-558.00
6-6221.00
0-1161.00
0-2131.00
0-3151.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-234.00
1-342.00
1-462.00
1-5131.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-434.00
2-562.00
2-6161.00
2-7251.00
3-427.00
3-552.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-556.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
2.22
1.62
SíNo
5.10
1.14
1-04.42
2-06.80
2-19.37
3-015.70
3-122.00
3-260.00
4-050.00
4-168.00
4-2191.00
5-0191.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.50
1-16.05
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-17.57
0-221.00
0-385.00
0-4251.00
1-216.20
1-368.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.02
2-06.90
2-18.45
3-014.20
3-117.50
3-242.00
4-040.00
4-148.00
4-2121.00
5-0141.00
5-1171.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-07.05
1-16.12
2-220.00
3-3161.00
0-18.62
0-221.00
0-376.00
0-4251.00
1-214.70
1-354.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-376.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.07
2-06.87
2-18.65
3-013.70
3-117.00
3-242.00
4-036.00
4-144.00
4-2101.00
5-0121.00
5-1131.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-07.05
1-16.32
2-221.00
3-3151.00
0-18.79
0-221.00
0-374.00
0-4251.00
1-215.20
1-354.00
1-4231.00
2-376.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.10
7.05
SíNo
2.48
1.50
SíNo
2.19
1.63
SíNo
2.19
1.63
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Par1.83
Impar1.91
SíNo
1.5
10.70
1.02
2.5
3.50
1.28
3.5
1.69
2.09
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
01.65
02.10
SíNo
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.80
1.40
3.5
6.19
1.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.71
2.82
5.79
2.36
1.72
9.59
1.43
6.50
3.89
1.36
28.00
2.95

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 14.43
Empate1.40
Gana 25.78
SíNo
1.5
3.47
1.28
2.5
10.70
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
SíNo
3.17
1.33
MásMenos
3.50
—
SíNo
1.5
12.70
1.01
2.5
6.00
1.11
3.5
2.85
1.39
MásMenos
0.5
2.57
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.00
-12.04
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.50
2.58
1X12X2
1.11
2.53
1.16
MásMenos
6.80
—
MásMenos
24.00
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin11.92
Win1AndDraw16.20
MásMenos
0.5
4.62
1.16
MásMenos
0.5
4.03
1.20
MásMenos
9.5
1.88
1.82
MásMenos
7.5
1.95
1.76
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.17
24.19
4.64
MásMenos
28.5
1.69
2.00
29.5
1.95
1.76
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.40
10.19
3.34
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.26
-12.53
MásMenos
22.5
1.85
1.85
23.5
2.13
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.15
-14.10