Winnipeg jets carolina hurricanes 19061773

Winnipeg Jets - Carolina Hurricanes

19'

Winnipeg Jets
Carolina Hurricanes
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.30
4.60
1.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.80
+1.51.15
02.70
01.40
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
+2.51.35
-2.52.95
+3.51.15
-3.54.80
MásMenos
3.5
1.11
5.20
4.5
1.28
3.35
5.5
1.60
2.20
6.5
2.20
1.60
7.5
3.05
1.33
8.5
4.80
1.15
9.5
7.20
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
9.00
1.5
1.28
3.35
2.5
1.87
1.87
3.5
3.20
1.30
4.5
6.00
1.10
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
6.35
2.5
1.35
2.95
3.5
1.87
1.87
4.5
2.95
1.35
5.5
4.80
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.50
2.95
2.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.07
02.45
01.50
+1.51.20
-1.54.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
5.40
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
2.95
1.35
MásMenos
0.5
1.66
2.10
1.5
4.00
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.80
1.38
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
3.20
2.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.20
+1.51.09
02.45
01.50
+1.51.25
-1.53.60
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.80
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1.5
3.60
1.25
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.20
1.5
2.45
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
3.10
2.17
Gana 1Gana 2
02.30
01.55
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.65
2.5
2.45
1.50
1-0101.00
2-074.00
2-125.00
3-074.00
3-127.00
3-216.00
4-0121.00
4-132.00
4-223.00
4-320.00
5-0231.00
5-164.00
5-236.00
5-337.00
5-446.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-280.00
6-370.00
6-491.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3181.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-025.00
1-129.00
2-212.00
3-312.00
4-421.00
5-556.00
6-6231.00
0-174.00
0-242.00
0-337.00
0-436.00
0-554.00
0-691.00
0-7191.00
0-8251.00
1-217.00
1-314.00
1-416.00
1-521.00
1-637.00
1-772.00
1-8171.00
1-9251.00
2-311.00
2-412.00
2-517.00
2-627.00
2-754.00
2-8131.00
2-9251.00
3-415.00
3-520.00
3-631.00
3-760.00
3-8151.00
4-531.00
4-654.00
4-791.00
5-6121.00
1-06.30
2-016.00
2-114.00
3-056.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-05.40
1-15.70
2-225.00
3-3251.00
0-14.50
0-28.20
0-321.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.00
1-327.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-374.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-07.00
2-015.00
2-112.00
3-050.00
3-137.00
3-268.00
4-0221.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.50
1-15.55
2-218.00
3-3171.00
0-15.10
0-28.00
0-318.00
0-468.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.50
1-320.00
1-476.00
1-5251.00
2-352.00
2-4171.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 15.72
Empate1.30
Gana 26.42
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
6.80
1.52
3.40
2.50
15.00
1.58
3.05
5.10
1.72
4.30
2.40
2.25
MásMenos
15.90
—
1X12X2
1.07
3.09
1.09
MásMenos
9.15
—
MásMenos
5.75
—
Gana 1Gana 2
01.70
01.96
—
—
—