La chaux de fonds sierre 19000775

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre

10'

La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sierre
101
101
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
3.62
2.01
121.26
1X1.68
X21.34
Gana 1Gana 2
02.28
01.54
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+2.51.19
-2.53.96
MásMenos
3.5
1.06
6.70
4.5
1.29
3.22
5.5
1.73
1.93
6.5
2.63
1.41
7.5
4.36
1.16
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
4.11
2.5
1.90
1.76
3.5
3.81
1.21
MásMenos
2.5
1.44
2.53
3.5
2.38
1.49
4.5
4.46
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.78
2.21
2.60
121.57
1X1.44
X21.24
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.02
02.23
01.57
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MásMenos
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.58
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
2.18
1.59
1.5
7.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.39
3.58
1.89
121.26
1X1.76
X21.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.80
+1.51.06
02.48
01.46
+1.51.24
-1.53.47
MásMenos
1.5
1.26
3.32
2.5
1.83
1.83
3.5
3.12
1.29
4.5
5.70
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.87
1.34
2.5
7.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
3.96
1.5
1.98
1.71
2.5
4.01
1.19
1-0251.00
2-0181.00
2-117.00
3-0161.00
3-121.00
3-210.00
4-0221.00
4-139.00
4-218.00
4-317.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-244.00
5-340.00
5-444.00
6-1191.00
6-285.00
6-358.00
6-445.00
6-545.00
7-2201.00
7-3141.00
7-4131.00
7-5171.00
7-6251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
8-5241.00
0-060.00
1-138.00
2-28.00
3-39.00
4-423.00
5-543.00
6-6101.00
0-1181.00
0-285.00
0-339.00
0-432.00
0-535.00
0-680.00
0-7141.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-416.00
1-528.00
1-620.00
1-733.00
1-891.00
1-9191.00
2-37.30
2-410.00
2-518.00
2-639.00
2-744.00
2-845.00
2-9191.00
3-413.00
3-522.00
3-644.00
3-745.00
3-860.00
4-540.00
4-644.00
4-744.00
5-643.00
5-772.00
—
—
—