Alejandro davidovich fokina rafael jodar 19094356

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Rafael Jodar

18 oct / 04:33

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rafael Jodar
Gana 1Gana 2
2.12
1.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.12
+3.51.29
-32.95
+31.33
-2.52.57
+2.51.42
-22.46
+21.46
-1.52.28
+1.51.53
-12.20
+11.56
-0.52.13
+0.51.63
02.07
01.68
+0.51.98
-0.51.73
+11.94
-11.81
+1.51.87
-1.51.87
+21.77
-21.98
+2.51.67
-2.52.07
+31.53
-32.28
+3.51.46
-3.52.46
+41.31
-43.02
+4.51.26
-4.53.32
MásMenos
20
1.34
2.90
20.5
1.44
2.50
21
1.48
2.39
21.5
1.56
2.22
22
1.66
2.08
22.5
1.81
1.93
23
1.93
1.84
23.5
2.02
1.74
24
2.03
1.70
24.5
2.05
1.68
25
2.14
1.63
25.5
2.19
1.57
26
2.33
1.51
26.5
2.43
1.47
27
2.57
1.42
27.5
2.65
1.40
28
2.87
1.34
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
2.75
4.30
3.72
3.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
+1.51.42
-1.52.75
MásMenos
2.5
2.20
1.63
Gana 1Gana 2
2.01
1.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.12
+2.51.19
-1.52.43
+1.51.49
+1.51.65
-1.52.10
+2.51.26
-2.53.49
+3.51.09
-3.56.15
MásMenos
7.5
1.05
7.85
8.5
1.20
4.02
9.5
1.69
2.09
10.5
3.00
1.34
12.5
4.19
1.19
Gana 1Gana 2
2.03
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.12
+2.51.19
-1.52.45
+1.51.49
+1.51.67
-1.52.07
+2.51.27
-2.53.45
+3.51.10
-3.55.95
MásMenos
7.5
1.05
7.75
8.5
1.21
3.90
9.5
1.70
2.08
10.5
3.05
1.33
12.5
4.27
1.18

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.55
Sí2.26
No1.18
Sí4.12
No1.18
Sí4.20

Par1.83
Impar1.85

Par1.81
Impar1.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.30
2.26
4.50
MásMenos
22.5
3.12
3.15