Tampa bay buccaneers pittsburgh steelers 18792855

Tampa Bay Buccaneers - Pittsburgh Steelers

18 oct. / 13:00

Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.18
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.90
+6.51.23
-5.53.54
+5.51.27
-4.53.36
+4.51.30
-3.53.05
+3.51.35
-2.52.43
+2.51.52
-1.52.28
+1.51.59
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+2.51.92
-2.51.86
+3.51.62
-3.52.21
+4.51.53
-4.52.42
+5.51.48
-5.52.55
+6.51.42
-6.52.74
+7.51.33
-7.53.12
+8.51.30
-8.53.30
+9.51.28
-9.53.43
+10.51.23
-10.53.85
+11.51.21
-11.54.06
PlusMoins
31.5
1.34
3.11
32.5
1.36
2.97
33.5
1.44
2.67
34.5
1.49
2.51
35.5
1.54
2.38
36.5
1.62
2.22
37.5
1.73
2.03
38.5
1.80
1.95
39.5
1.91
1.87
40.5
1.99
1.76
41.5
2.11
1.68
42.5
2.20
1.63
43.5
2.39
1.54
44.5
2.56
1.47
45.5
2.73
1.42
46.5
2.88
1.38
47.5
3.12
1.33
PlusMoins
16.5
1.59
2.28
17.5
1.78
1.97
18.5
1.84
1.94
19.5
1.93
1.81
20.5
2.22
1.62
21.5
2.40
1.53
22.5
2.51
1.49
PlusMoins
17.5
1.54
2.38
18.5
1.57
2.31
19.5
1.65
2.16
20.5
1.88
1.90
21.5
1.97
1.78
22.5
2.07
1.71
23.5
2.30
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.66
Nul3.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.73
+1.51.42
-0.52.64
+0.51.45
+0.51.60
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.31
+2.51.56
-2.52.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.25
Nul6.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.38
+1.51.54
-0.52.27
+0.51.59
+0.51.73
-0.52.04
+1.51.67
-1.52.13
+2.51.65
-2.52.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.50
Nul4.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.61
+1.51.46
-0.52.51
+0.51.49
+0.51.63
-0.52.19
+1.51.59
-1.52.26
+2.51.57
-2.52.30
PlusMoins
5.5
1.37
2.95
6.5
1.53
2.41
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.12
1.68
9.5
2.23
1.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.30
Nul6.13
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.49
+1.51.50
-0.52.32
+0.51.57
+0.51.74
-0.52.02
+1.51.66
-1.52.15
+2.51.62
-2.52.22
PlusMoins
8.5
1.47
2.56
9.5
1.58
2.29
10.5
1.95
1.80
11.5
2.02
1.74
12.5
2.10
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.27
Nul9.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.24
+0.51.61
+0.51.85
-0.51.89
+1.51.76
-1.51.99
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.54
-3.52.37
PlusMoins
17.5
1.70
2.08
18.5
1.71
2.06
19.5
1.83
1.92
20.5
2.17
1.65
21.5
2.28
1.58