Ca defensores unidos deportivo armenio 19002770

CA Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio

85'

CA Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Armenio
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.80
1.18
8.50
1X12X2
1.06
3.80
1.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.57.00
+0.51.09
01.66
02.10
+0.51.06
-0.58.50
PlusMoins
0.5
4.00
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
8.00
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.00
1.18
8.50
1X12X2
1.05
4.00
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
4.00
1.22
1-06.50
2-041.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-01.22
1-134.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
6.50
1.22
7.50
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.10
OuiNon
—
8.00
1.07
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.10
OuiNon
—
8.00
1.07
1-07.00
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-01.18
1-134.00
2-2101.00
0-18.50
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
6.5
1.62
2.21
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
8.00
1.07