Sportivo italiano arsenal de sarandi 19002766

Sportivo Italiano - Arsenal de Sarandi

85'

Sportivo Italiano
Arsenal de Sarandi
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.30
1.31
5.25
1X12X2
1.15
2.88
1.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.56.00
+0.51.11
02.05
01.70
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
PlusMoins
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.50
1.33
5.00
1X12X2
1.14
3.00
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
3.00
1.35
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02
1-06.50
2-051.00
2-181.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.35
1-123.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
6.00
1.35
5.00
OuiNon
—
5.50
1.13
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
OuiNon
—
5.50
1.13
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
1-06.50
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.33
1-126.00
2-2101.00
0-15.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
9.5
1.62
2.21
PlusMoins
0.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.18