San miguel ciudad de bolivar 18906720

San Miguel - Ciudad de Bolivar

48'

San Miguel
Ciudad de Bolivar
000
202
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
13.00
5.50
1.22
1X12X2
4.20
1.08
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.54.20
-0.51.22
+13.00
-11.35
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+21.22
-24.00
+2.51.13
-2.55.50
+31.01
-322.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.22
3.80
3
1.44
2.60
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
4.00
1.22
4.5
5.00
1.15
5
15.00
1.03
5.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.04
OuiNon
1.44
2.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.80
2.80
6.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.00
+11.35
-0.51.77
+0.51.95
01.22
04.00
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.25
3.70
1
1.44
2.60
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
4.20
1.20
1-05.50
2-010.00
2-16.00
3-021.00
3-115.00
3-217.00
4-067.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.00
1-13.40
2-26.50
3-334.00
4-4251.00
0-13.50
0-23.80
0-38.00
0-429.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-23.25
1-38.50
1-429.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-313.00
2-451.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
1.67
3.80
4.33
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.60
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.60
OuiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.25
2-06.50
2-113.00
3-017.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.80
1-18.50
2-251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.10
Nul And At Least One Not To Score5.00
Aucun1.54
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.60
PlusMoins
3.5
26.00
2.63
4.5
81.00
2.50
5.5
101.00
2.45
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
OuiNon
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.70
Impair2.05

2

Pair1.32
Impair3.15

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.95
PlusMoins
8.5
1.87
1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04