Huracan las heras juventud antoniana 19078723

Huracan Las Heras - Juventud Antoniana

56'

Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Antoniana
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.23
3.92
15.38
1X12X2
1.04
1.18
3.19
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.83
+2.51.03
-27.00
+21.05
-1.52.95
+1.51.32
-11.71
+11.94
-0.51.26
+0.53.27
01.03
07.84
+0.51.02
-0.58.54
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
2.23
1.55
2.5
3.28
1.27
3
7.25
1.05
3.5
7.59
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
2.21
1.55
2
5.14
1.11
2.5
6.66
1.05
PlusMoins
0.5
2.34
1.49
1
6.05
1.07
1.5
7.38
1.04
OuiNon
2.45
1.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.09
1.92
3.52
1X12X2
1.26
1.74
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.83
+1.51.03
-17.00
+11.05
-0.52.95
+0.51.32
01.71
01.94
+0.51.26
-0.53.27
+11.03
-17.84
+1.51.02
-1.58.39
PlusMoins
0.5
1.49
2.33
1
2.21
1.55
1.5
3.24
1.27
2
7.02
1.05
2.5
7.34
1.04
OuiNon
5.50
1.13
1-02.40
2-04.00
2-18.00
3-013.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.00
1-14.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.75
2.40
3.00
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.50
OuiNon
—
2.30
1.55
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.33
2-013.00
2-126.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.30
1-18.00
2-267.00
0-14.50
0-217.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-381.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul4.33
Both To Score And Gagnant 16.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 215.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Aucun1.59
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.33
PlusMoins
2.5
12.00
1.60
3.5
41.00
1.44
4.5
101.00
1.50
PlusMoins
1.5
4.33
3.00
OuiNon
2.30
1.55
OuiNon
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.75
Impair1.40

2

Pair1.35
Impair3.00

Pair2.11
Impair1.61
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
6.5
2.02
1.74
PlusMoins
0.5
2.34
1.49
1
6.05
1.07
1.5
7.38
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.55
1
5.14
1.11
1.5
6.66
1.05

Pair1.61
Impair2.11