Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

88'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
51.00
5.00
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+0.55.00
-0.51.17
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.09
-1.57.50
PlusMoins
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.20
PlusMoins
1.5
6.50
1.11
OuiNon
4.50
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.00
1.33
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
3.20
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-134.00
3-021.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-15.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.37
0-27.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.50
1.37
6.50
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.20
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.20
OuiNon
—
6.50
1.11
1-05.00
2-041.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.33
1-129.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.18
Impair5.00

2

Pair6.50
Impair1.11

Pair3.50
Impair1.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.00
3.15
1.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.27
-13.50
PlusMoins
9.5
1.63
2.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-41.92
+41.77
PlusMoins
8.5
1.90
1.80
PlusMoins
0.5
6.50
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.20