Lille brest 18600356

Lille - Brest

45'

Lille
Brest
000
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.50
3.20
1.83
1X12X2
1.91
1.30
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-113.00
+11.04
-0.54.50
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.91
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-215.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
4.33
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.50
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.44
2.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.91
2.63
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
OuiNon
3.33
1.30
1-08.00
2-011.00
2-16.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-229.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3131.00
6-4251.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0X
0-011.00
1-14.00
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-28.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5101.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.73
4.33
3.40
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.75
OuiNon
—
1.44
2.75
OuiNon
—
2.37
1.57
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.00
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul3.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score11.00
Aucun2.19
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.75
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.60
PlusMoins
2.5
19.00
2.75
3.5
67.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.50
PlusMoins
1.5
3.20
4.00
OuiNon
2.30
1.55
OuiNon
5.00
1.15
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.68
Impair2.15

2

Pair2.75
Impair1.44

Pair2.00
Impair1.80
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.82
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.67
5.50
3.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.66
+0.52.10
PlusMoins
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.10
1.66
9.5
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
3.5
1.40
2.75
4.5
1.95
1.77
5.5
3.00
1.35
PlusMoins
2.5
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.50
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.79
3.74
1.36
1X12X2
2.24
1.13
1.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
04.74
01.15
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
PlusMoins
3.5
1.85
1.85
4.5
3.14
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.98
1.5
2.56
1.45
PlusMoins
2.5
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07

Pair1.80
Impair2.00