Troyes lens 18600355

Troyes - Lens

45'

Troyes
Lens
11
22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
13.00
5.00
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.13
1.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+12.45
-11.50
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
+21.22
-24.00
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
+31.03
-315.00
PlusMoins
3.5
1.18
4.75
4
1.33
3.33
4.5
1.95
1.85
5
3.10
1.37
5.5
4.00
1.25
6
9.00
1.07
6.5
10.00
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.13
PlusMoins
2.5
1.53
2.50
3
2.30
1.60
3.5
3.50
1.30
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
11.00
1.05
5
22.00
1.01
5.5
22.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.00
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.10
1.37
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
1-012.00
2-023.00
2-18.00
3-051.00
3-123.00
3-217.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-267.00
4-367.00
5-0121.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.00
1-15.50
2-26.50
3-317.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-26.00
0-39.00
0-419.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-24.75
1-34.50
1-48.50
1-521.00
1-667.00
1-7101.00
2-36.00
2-412.00
2-529.00
2-681.00
2-7131.00
3-429.00
3-567.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
4-6131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4
2.75
4.75
1.91
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.85
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-06.50
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-28.50
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.25
Nul And At Least One Not To Score10.00
Aucun2.28
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.30
PlusMoins
3.5
13.00
2.60
4.5
29.00
2.30
5.5
51.00
2.50
PlusMoins
4.5
15.00
6.50
OuiNon
1.90
1.82
OuiNon
1.50
2.45
OuiNon
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.50
Impair1.53

2

Pair1.68
Impair2.15

Pair2.00
Impair1.80
OuiNon
—
3.70
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.00
6.50
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.30
-11.55
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.66
-22.10
PlusMoins
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
2.10
1.66
12.5
3.00
1.35
PlusMoins
3.5
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.77
1.95
5.5
2.75
1.40
PlusMoins
5.5
1.40
2.75
6.5
2.10
1.66
7.5
3.70
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.63
2.80
2.27
1X12X2
1.40
1.28
1.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.00
01.72
PlusMoins
1.5
1.36
2.89
2.5
2.15
1.63
PlusMoins
0.5
1.39
2.77
1.5
2.84
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
3.08
1.5
2.54
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pair1.80
Impair2.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13