Red star st etienne 18831484

Red Star - St Etienne

89'

Red Star
St Etienne
000
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
101.00
8.50
1.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+0.57.50
-0.51.09
+11.77
-11.95
+1.51.08
-1.58.00
PlusMoins
1.5
4.30
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
7.00
1.10
PlusMoins
1.5
7.50
1.09
OuiNon
7.00
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
8.00
1.20
8.50
1X12X2
1.06
4.00
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
4.30
1.22
1-09.00
2-015.00
2-151.00
3-034.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-08.50
1-17.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.22
0-27.50
0-351.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-234.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
7.00
1.22
7.50
OuiNon
—
7.00
1.10
OuiNon
—
7.00
1.10
OuiNon
—
7.50
1.09
1-07.50
2-051.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.18
1-141.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-18.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlusMoins
9.5
2.02
1.74
PlusMoins
0.5
7.00
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
7.50
1.09