Hannover 96 st pauli 18705199

Hannover 96 - St Pauli

59'

Hannover 96
St Pauli
011
101
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.80
2.38
3.50
1X12X2
1.30
1.57
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.06
-17.50
+11.09
-0.52.80
+0.51.40
01.70
02.05
+0.51.30
-0.53.50
+11.05
-111.00
+1.51.04
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.33
3.33
3
1.75
2.05
3.5
2.75
1.44
4
6.00
1.13
4.5
7.00
1.10
5
22.00
1.01
5.5
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.50
1.11
PlusMoins
1.5
2.15
1.68
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
8.00
1.08
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.30
4.33
13.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.20
3.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-27.00
+21.09
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.70
+12.05
-0.51.30
+0.53.33
01.04
010.00
+0.51.03
-0.511.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.33
3.33
2
1.75
2.05
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.00
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
OuiNon
2.10
1.66
1-05.50
2-011.00
2-13.80
3-029.00
3-112.00
3-217.00
4-0101.00
4-141.00
4-267.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.00
1-13.33
2-27.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-14.75
0-26.50
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-24.50
1-315.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-319.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
2.30
3.33
2.75
OuiNon
—
2.15
1.68
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.20
2-04.00
2-17.00
3-012.00
3-117.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-04.50
1-14.50
2-221.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Nul2.38
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.80
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score5.00
Aucun2.40
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.50
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score2.38
PlusMoins
2.5
12.00
2.75
3.5
34.00
2.40
4.5
81.00
2.30
PlusMoins
3.5
6.50
3.20
OuiNon
2.10
1.66
OuiNon
11.00
1.03
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.50
Impair1.53

2

Pair2.60
Impair1.50

Pair1.85
Impair1.95
OuiNon
—
1.30
3.33
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.86
4.83
2.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.94
+1.51.36
01.56
02.32
PlusMoins
4.5
1.26
3.51
5.5
1.72
2.07
6.5
2.52
1.48
PlusMoins
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.50
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
2.15
1.68
1
5.50
1.15
1.5
8.00
1.08

Pair1.95
Impair1.85