Hapoel tel aviv ironi tiberias 18829796

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Tiberias

69'

Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.66
1.85
5.30
1X12X2
1.14
1.80
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.59.70
+1.51.03
-0.52.77
+0.51.41
01.42
02.74
+0.51.13
-0.55.40
+1.51.02
-1.525.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.66
2.13
1
2.84
1.39
1.5
3.99
1.22
2.5
13.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
7.80
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
18.00
1.02
OuiNon
7.80
1.06
1-03.60
2-012.00
2-129.00
3-041.00
3-181.00
3-2126.00
4-0101.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-067.00
7-181.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
10-0251.00
0-02.10
1-110.00
2-281.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4126.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.50
2.10
4.34
Both To Score And Nul11.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 129.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 241.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.08
Aucun1.72
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.98
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.50
2.10
4.34

Pair1.59
Impair2.27
PlusMoins
9.5
1.68
2.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.41
2.77