Gornik konin klos budzyn 19092791

Gornik Konin - Klos Budzyn

59'

Gornik Konin
Klos Budzyn
404
011
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.01
20.00
28.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.58.30
+5.51.02
-4.53.74
+4.51.20
-3.51.96
+3.51.70
-31.46
+32.41
-1.51.02
+1.58.13
PlusMoins
5.5
1.12
5.05
6.5
1.58
2.17
7
2.07
1.64
7.5
2.68
1.39
8.5
5.05
1.12
9.5
8.52
1.03
PlusMoins
4.5
1.38
2.66
5.5
2.66
1.38
6.5
5.36
1.10
7.5
8.30
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.70
1.96
2.5
4.04
1.17
3.5
10.00
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.92
3.45
1.71
1-029.00
2-017.00
2-119.00
3-07.50
3-110.00
3-221.00
4-07.00
4-15.50
4-27.00
4-315.00
5-05.50
5-15.00
5-26.50
5-315.00
5-441.00
6-07.00
6-18.00
6-211.00
6-323.00
6-451.00
6-5126.00
7-012.00
7-117.00
7-223.00
7-341.00
7-4101.00
8-026.00
8-141.00
0-021.00
1-119.00
2-221.00
3-341.00
4-441.00
5-581.00
0-121.00
0-226.00
0-341.00
0-467.00
0-5126.00
1-229.00
1-341.00
1-467.00
1-5126.00
2-341.00
2-467.00
2-5126.00
3-4101.00
3-5126.00
4-581.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
6
1.83
5.60
2.64
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.80
21.00
1.91

Pair1.83
Impair1.83