Real madrid w rcd espanyol w 18964086

Real Madrid (w) - RCD Espanyol (w)

55'

Real Madrid (w)
RCD Espanyol (w)
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.05
9.00
29.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.56.50
+3.51.10
-35.50
+31.13
-2.52.75
+2.51.40
-21.95
+21.77
-1.51.50
+1.52.45
-11.09
+17.00
-0.51.06
+0.58.50
PlusMoins
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.30
3.33
2.5
1.87
1.87
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
8.50
1.06
4.5
9.00
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
3.15
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.44
3.20
9.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.30
2.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.50
+2.51.10
-25.50
+21.13
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.50
+0.52.45
01.09
07.00
+0.51.06
-0.58.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
9.00
1.05
OuiNon
4.20
1.20
1-05.00
2-03.25
2-18.50
3-04.50
3-112.00
3-251.00
4-010.00
4-126.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-026.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-067.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
0-06.50
1-112.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-115.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.40
5.00
5.00
OuiNon
—
3.15
1.32
OuiNon
—
1.27
3.50
OuiNon
—
3.15
1.32
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.25
2-04.50
2-113.00
3-010.00
3-126.00
3-2101.00
4-026.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-05.00
1-18.50
2-251.00
0-112.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul10.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.33
Both To Score And Gagnant 241.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score6.50
Aucun1.69
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.30
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
PlusMoins
2.5
3.00
2.00
3.5
7.00
1.50
4.5
17.00
1.33
PlusMoins
2.5
34.00
12.00
OuiNon
1.27
3.50
OuiNon
1.50
2.45
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.95
Impair1.77

2

Pair1.25
Impair3.70

Pair1.90
Impair1.82
OuiNon
—
8.50
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01

Pair1.82
Impair1.90