Fenerbahce alanyaspor 18703325

Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor

57'

Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.10
9.00
41.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.57.18
+3.51.05
-36.37
+31.07
-2.53.15
+2.51.29
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.57
+1.52.18
-11.12
+15.00
-0.51.07
+0.56.27
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
4.35
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.50
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
1.37
3.10
2
1.80
2.00
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.00
1.13
3.5
8.00
1.08
4
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.00
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.58
2.72
7.85
1X12X2
1.08
1.36
2.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.24
+2.51.05
-26.49
+21.07
-1.53.15
+1.51.29
-12.30
+11.52
-0.51.57
+0.52.18
01.12
05.00
+0.51.07
-0.56.35
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
OuiNon
4.00
1.22
1-04.35
2-03.40
2-18.00
3-05.00
3-113.00
3-251.00
4-013.00
4-129.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-034.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.00
1-110.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.50
4.35
5.00
OuiNon
—
3.10
1.37
OuiNon
—
1.37
3.10
OuiNon
—
3.10
1.37
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-03.40
2-05.00
2-113.00
3-013.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-034.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-04.00
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-111.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul9.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 241.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Aucun1.91
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.33
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score12.00
PlusMoins
2.5
3.50
1.91
3.5
9.00
1.44
4.5
26.00
1.33
PlusMoins
2.5
29.00
10.00
OuiNon
1.35
3.00
OuiNon
1.60
2.20
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.05
Impair1.75

2

Pair1.30
Impair3.50

Pair1.90
Impair1.76
OuiNon
—
7.50
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
4.50
2.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
02.05
01.70
+0.51.66
-0.52.10
PlusMoins
5.5
1.30
3.33
6.5
1.73
2.00
7.5
2.60
1.44
PlusMoins
2.5
1.40
2.75
3.5
2.20
1.60
4.5
4.00
1.22
PlusMoins
2.5
1.27
3.50
3.5
2.10
1.66
4.5
4.20
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.17
2.87
1.95
1X12X2
1.53
1.27
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.39
01.51
PlusMoins
1.5
1.39
2.75
2.5
2.24
1.58
PlusMoins
0.5
1.51
2.39
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.34
1.53
PlusMoins
0.5
1.37
3.10
1
1.80
2.00
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
6.00
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
3
22.00
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03

Pair1.76
Impair1.90