Ek zeller eisbaren hc gherdeina 18999991

EK Zeller Eisbaren - HC Gherdeina

5'

EK Zeller Eisbaren
HC Gherdeina
112
011
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.29
4.66
10.00
121.16
1X1.03
X23.22
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.55.21
+3.51.12
-2.52.44
+2.51.47
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
PlusMoins
4.5
1.29
3.21
5.5
1.89
1.79
6.5
3.21
1.29
7.5
6.14
1.08
PlusMoins
2.5
1.15
4.56
3.5
1.76
1.90
4.5
3.37
1.27
PlusMoins
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
3.86
1.19
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.07
1.40
7.10
122.63
1X1.09
X21.19
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.47
02.43
PlusMoins
2.5
2.58
1.44
PlusMoins
1.5
3.52
1.24
PlusMoins
1.5
5.20
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.82
3.19
4.22
121.31
1X1.19
X21.83
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.80
+2.51.04
-1.53.57
+1.51.24
01.34
02.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
6.00
1.5
1.51
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
4.95
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.22
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.30
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
1-034.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-08.00
3-14.90
3-25.70
4-07.30
4-15.60
4-26.50
4-315.00
5-010.00
5-19.50
5-211.00
5-324.00
5-442.00
6-018.00
6-121.00
6-224.00
6-342.00
6-456.00
6-5131.00
7-039.00
7-142.00
7-243.00
7-352.00
7-491.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-1251.00
0-0191.00
1-119.00
2-210.00
3-313.00
4-443.00
5-568.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-285.00
0-391.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-230.00
1-329.00
1-444.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-322.00
2-436.00
2-550.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-441.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-558.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—