Sportivi ghiaccio cortina sisak 19002292

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina - Sisak

3'

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina
Sisak
00
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.70
5.10
1.32
121.14
1X3.07
X21.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.23
-1.51.57
+2.51.67
-2.52.05
+3.51.19
-3.54.04
PlusMoins
3.5
1.25
3.52
4.5
1.66
2.06
5.5
2.47
1.47
6.5
4.04
1.19
7.5
6.91
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.62
1.5
2.13
1.62
2.5
4.46
1.15
PlusMoins
2.5
1.31
3.02
3.5
2.00
1.68
4.5
3.52
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
51.00
8.40
1.06
121.05
1X7.30
X21.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.51.09
-1.55.70
PlusMoins
1.5
3.52
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
6.60
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
5.20
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.78
2.95
1.99
121.34
1X1.68
X21.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.58.90
+1.51.03
02.58
01.44
+1.51.18
-1.54.16
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
5.40
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.87
1.34
3.5
5.80
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
1-027.00
2-031.00
2-130.00
3-091.00
3-121.00
3-225.00
4-0151.00
4-144.00
4-236.00
4-343.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-250.00
5-348.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1241.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4131.00
6-5221.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0171.00
1-122.00
2-213.00
3-320.00
4-444.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-118.00
0-213.00
0-311.00
0-413.00
0-520.00
0-638.00
0-7131.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-29.00
1-37.20
1-48.50
1-514.00
1-627.00
1-744.00
1-8131.00
1-9251.00
2-310.00
2-412.00
2-519.00
2-637.00
2-746.00
2-8101.00
3-424.00
3-538.00
3-643.00
3-758.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-660.00
4-7101.00
5-6161.00
—
—
—