Fife flyers dundee stars 19086850

Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars

Live

Fife Flyers
Dundee Stars
22
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.34
5.20
6.70
121.13
1X1.10
X22.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.96
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
PlusMoins
5.5
1.17
4.36
6.5
1.47
2.43
7.5
2.03
1.65
8.5
3.12
1.29
9.5
5.20
1.11
PlusMoins
3.5
1.26
3.37
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
3.07
1.31
6.5
5.70
1.09
PlusMoins
1.5
1.16
4.46
2.5
1.81
1.85
3.5
3.52
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.08
3.09
3.39
121.34
1X1.29
X21.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.51
02.33
+1.51.04
-1.57.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.07
6.30
1.5
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.43
1.47
3.5
4.66
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.46
2.5
5.70
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.06
3.09
3.44
121.34
1X1.29
X21.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.49
02.38
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.53
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
1-024.00
2-018.00
2-118.00
3-020.00
3-118.00
3-211.00
4-029.00
4-114.00
4-28.00
4-39.50
5-050.00
5-115.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-419.00
6-085.00
6-123.00
6-214.00
6-316.00
6-428.00
6-5151.00
7-0171.00
7-141.00
7-225.00
7-329.00
7-443.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
9-1251.00
0-049.00
1-121.00
2-228.00
3-313.00
4-417.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-225.00
0-325.00
0-437.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-327.00
1-444.00
1-531.00
1-6181.00
1-7251.00
2-333.00
2-445.00
2-541.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-422.00
3-541.00
3-685.00
3-7241.00
4-538.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—